Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Krishanankaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Krishanankaranai)

GI
Global India Propertys
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishanankaranai

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
4.92 kmfrom
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
4.92 kmfrom
₹13.2 L - 51.96 L
Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
4.92 kmfrom
₹16.2 L - 46.28 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Cairo
4.92 kmfrom
₹13.53 L - 33.64 L
Cairo
Jakss4 Realtors Llp
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
JR
JAKSS Realtors LLP
Seller
RP
R2B Promoters
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
JAKSS Realtors LLP
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Cairo
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

796 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AR
AH Realty
1/21
5.2 kms away
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeSwimming Pool
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹22.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹22.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
5.9 kms away
₹42.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RP
R2B Promoters
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri

720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹41.35 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BE
BLB Estates
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Paiyanur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L - 42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VA
VEERA A
+ 1 more
1/6
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to DILIP MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Rail...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Krishanankaranai

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
₹16.2 L - 46.28 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
by R2B Promoters
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Cairo
₹13.53 L - 33.64 L
Cairo
by Jakss4 Realtors Llp
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
JR
JAKSS Realtors LLP
Seller
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹27.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishanankaranai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Ocean Drive Villas ECR
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadanemmeli,Chennai
83.2 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Ocean Drive Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Vadanemmeli,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Glenmere
3 BHK Villa
Thaiyur,Chennai
79.0 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
63.99 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Selenia
3 BHK Villa
Kelambakkam,Chennai
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
67.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Thiruporur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Southbrooke
2 BHK Apartment
Kelambakkam, Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishanankaranai, Chennai

Pattipulam
9,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahabalipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnan Karanai
1 people rated this locality
3.25
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.