Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 791

Ready to Move-In Projects in Krishna Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green home
1/3
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.87 L - 68.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepa
1/4
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/20
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.87 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.64 L - 60.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.12 L - 80.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
D
Deepa
1/5
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.4 L - 72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
3.95 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
5.23 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/22
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.07 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 51.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 60.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
P
PROPLEAF
1/5
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chromepet, Chennai

772 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
2240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/3
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 50.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 71.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 88.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.84 L - 99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RC
RRS Construction
1/7
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 76.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
shankari
1/9
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram East, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹45.38 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹46.34 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹83.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/34
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.47 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Royal Realtors
1/17
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.75 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/5
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L - 85.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/3
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 87.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage
DAC Centum
RERA
4.4

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/9
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.74 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
V
Vivaan
1/10
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in West Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹43.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/5
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.03 L - 61.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
S Realty
1/11
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 68.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HH
HP HOMES
1/6
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

809 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹50.5 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹52.33 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹52.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/6
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 75.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.96 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/8
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 89.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar, Chennai

13,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arul Murugan Ramamoorthy Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.25
6,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
73.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
88.4 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
70.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Avinya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Vidhuran
2 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
75.22 L-86.36 L