More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2202

Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakshmi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakshmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakshmi Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Lakshmi Nagar, Maduravoyal
RLD Merlion Estate (1222 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Vanagaram, Chennai
KG Impressions (1017 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Urban Infinity (668 sq.ft)
₹37.64 L - 69.58 L
Porur, Chennai
KG Signature City (610 sq.ft)
₹42.49 L - 97.51 L
Maduravoyal, Chennai
Oblong Polaris (1794 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Navins Mayura Gardens (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Bliss By Urban Tree (1056 sq.ft)
₹45.42 L - 69.2 L
Vanagaram, Chennai
Kochar Gagan (906 sq.ft)
₹57.97 L - 1.59 Cr
Porur, Chennai
DAC Prospera (936 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
S
Selvam
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Koyambedu Metro StationClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Adayalampattu Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/44
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L - 62.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 75.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
1.46 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/8
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage
Fomra Hues
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
P
PROPLEAF
1/17
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
6d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/28
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
RWD Grand Corridor
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
A
Anandh
1/8
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
EC
Edwin Cv
1/25
1.81 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nova Platina Extension
RERA
₹82.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
S Realty
1/10
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹96.77 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Schram Academy- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 5.5 kmPal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Bella Vista
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/9
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
PG
Prop Guider
1/5
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Koyambedu Metro StationChildren Play AreaRainwater Harve...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Appaswamy Platina
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai

5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Viraj
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
86.82 L-92.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
33.61 L-61.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Rajashree Apartments
Property
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Deepan
Property
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai

Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kil Ayanambakkam
5 people rated this locality
4.28
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogappair
75 people rated this locality
3.6
10,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%