More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Lawrence Nagar, Moulivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lawrence Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lawrence Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lawrence Nagar, Moulivakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Moulivakkam, Chennai
JKB Grand Castle (704 sq.ft)
₹39.94 L - 53.72 L
Moulivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/2
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
R
Redundant
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moulivakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L - 46.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016