Sakthi SakthiOwner1/2ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Manavalanagar, Chennai ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft2303 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Jacob Matriculation School- 0.9 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.9 kmRADHA MILITARY HOTEL- 0.7 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmContact
EkambaramOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Vengathur Panchayat, Chennai ₹33.6 LAvg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Jacob Matriculation School- 0.9 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.9 kmRADHA MILITARY HOTEL- 0.7 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km Updated 3w agoContact
MuruganOwner1/201.5 kms away5 BHK Independent House in Vengathur, Chennai ₹5.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft5274 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Christ King Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmPS4 Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMelnallathur MGR ...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/42.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹26.88 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft960 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/42.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹64.4 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/32.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹31.16 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft1113 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/42.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹23.8 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft850 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/42.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹29.57 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft1056 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/52.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹39.2 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Srievaareestates11/42.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Poonga Nagar, Kakkalur, Chennai ₹22.18 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft792 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/53.0 kms awayZero BrokerageArun Tarangini Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur 1 BHK Flat₹25 L - 29.25 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 33.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
SDSgk Digital Agency1/73.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur, Chennai ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmContact
LLavanya1/53.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMuruga Svr City Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur 600 sq.ft Plot₹6 L700 sq.ft Plot₹7 L800 sq.ft Plot₹8 L900 sq.ft Plot₹9 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹10 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹12 L2 BHK Villa₹16 LAvg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/24.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTarangini Plots RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur 800 sq.ft Plot₹32 L836 sq.ft Plot₹33.44 L880 sq.ft Plot₹35.2 L943 sq.ft Plot₹37.72 L990 sq.ft Plot₹39.6 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹40 L1065 sq.ft Plot₹42.6 L1166 sq.ft Plot₹46.64 L1248 sq.ft Plot₹49.92 L1292 sq.ft Plot₹51.68 L1313 sq.ft Plot₹52.52 L1422 sq.ft Plot₹56.88 L1892 sq.ft Plot₹75.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
Gopi1/84.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Pirayankuppam, Chennai ₹5.16 LAvg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmLamiya Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
AHAKT Homes and Developers1/65.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAKT Vinayak Nagar Residential Land / Plots in Kadambathur 620 sq.ft Plot₹5.58 L740 sq.ft Plot₹6.66 L800 sq.ft Plot₹7.2 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹10.8 LAvg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Gopi1/125.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹6.8 LAvg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft800 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/35.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.16 LAvg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/115.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.89 LAvg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft685 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/155.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.75 LAvg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft675 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/115.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.85 LAvg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft686 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/155.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹7.78 LAvg. price: ₹864.00/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact