Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Maraimalai Nagar)

Ganesh
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 1.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 1.7 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
DINESHKUMAR K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahindra World City for Rs. 6950000
5.8 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra World City
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
39.55 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Metropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
59.12 L-90.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Golden County
3 BHK Apartment
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
58.8 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ICIPL Homedale
3 BHK Villa
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
59.88 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Kurinji
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
27.09 L-44.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharvika Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakya Prabha Aishwaryam Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
29.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Rhythm