MMohanLocality Champion1/8New Booking2 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai Shanthi Colony ₹48 LAvg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area Updated 4w agoContact
Rajarathnam Construction1/52.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Rosewood RERA2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹42.92 L - 46.08 LAvg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Abdul RaoufOwner1/95.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in St Antony Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram Bus Term...+ MoreContact
Stuthi SuchithaOwner1/306.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kathirvedu, Puzhal, Chennai RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft978 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 2 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 4.4 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmShanmugapuram Bus Sto...+ MoreContact
KVR Builders1/66.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKVR Ruby 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal 2 BHK Flat₹68.17 L - 75.76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Sai Sajjan Property1/32.2 kms awaySai Sajjan G A Nagar Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills 600 sq.ft Plot₹15.9 L700 sq.ft Plot₹18.55 L800 sq.ft Plot₹21.2 L900 sq.ft Plot₹23.85 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹31.8 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹63.6 L1 BHK Villa₹29 L2 BHK Villa₹33 LAvg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
PBPAK Builders1/22.4 kms awayPak Muthukumaran Nagar Villas 2 BHK Villa in Panneervakkam 2 BHK Villa₹49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Elite Estate1/42.6 kms awayElite Real New Vision Villa 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills 2 BHK Villa₹30 L - 32 L3 BHK Villa₹35 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
PEPrime Estate1/42.6 kms awayPrime Shanthi Colony Villas 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Red Hills 2 BHK Villa₹40 L - 52 L2.5 BHK Villa₹55 L3 BHK Villa₹60 L - 65 L3.5 BHK Villa₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
K3 Reality1/22.6 kms away2 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft840 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play AreaContact
Prabhu Siva1/52.6 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Red Hills, Chennai ₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopContact
Devi DeviOwner1/52.6 kms away2 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai ₹34.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 kmContact
Mowthiya DirectorOwner1/22.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Red Hills, Chennai ₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 kmContact