Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Marvel Rivervier View County, Manapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Red Bricks Construction
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Marvel Rivervier View County)

SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marvel Rivervier View County

Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
1.39 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
AD
Anand Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.72 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Marvel Rivervier View County, Chennai

Ambedkar Nagar
10,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sriram Gardens
8,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parthasarathy Nagar
7,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
L&T Colony
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girigori Nagar
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Marvel Rivervier View County, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
62.2 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Bricks Aerocity
3 BHK Villa
Manapakkam,Chennai
2.08 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
85.11 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP The White House
3 BHK Apartment
Manapakkam,Chennai
1.52 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP The White House Tower A
3 BHK Apartment
Kolapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai