More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Mattan Kuppam, Triplicane, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mattan Kuppam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mattan Kuppam, Triplicane, Chennai - Price & Specification

Leo Housing
1/2

Property in Triplicane

Possession: Jun, 1991
VH
Vasavi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ranga Maadam

Property in Triplicane

Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Mattan Kuppam)

GN
Green Nest
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mattan Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.90 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.24 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.28 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Mattan Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3604 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/30
2.4 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.4k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiClose to Gowbia Mutt Road Bus StopClose to Thousand Light Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mattan Kuppam, Chennai

Border Thottam
26,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salegramam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasudevan Puram
13,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Nagaram
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mattan Kuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthrishi Asta Aura
4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurinji
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Sudarsana
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Sarang
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RADS Karpagam Castle
2 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Asashiyana
Property
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kohinoor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Golden Pearl
Property
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Varuni
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
7.29 Cr-9.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mattan Kuppam, Chennai

Triplicane
46 people rated this locality
4.26