Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Murthy Nagar, Padi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Murthy Nagar)

Vinoth
Owner
1/32
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Senthil Kumar T
Owner
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 3.6 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Res...+ More
PRASHANTH DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.7 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.3 km
Rubeetha
Owner
1/12
5.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.3 kmSaravana B...+ More
Ashwanth
Owner
1/14
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
Vasu V
Owner
1/21
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7 kmPalmshore Restaurant Ram...+ More
Amudha Arunachalam
Owner
1/19
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Murthy Nagar, Chennai

Elango Nagar
9,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Officers Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Murthy Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Magizhchi Tharangini
Property
Padi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Blooming Dale
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
69.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Murthy Nagar, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogappair