More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Nallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nallur? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (24000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (14500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vignesh Nagar, Alamathi
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (1038 sq.ft)
₹26.98 L
Angadu
Residential Plot (748 sq.ft)
₹19.45 L
Angadu
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Naravarikuppam, Red Hills
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹8.94 L
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹11.12 L
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai
...Read more
PR
Pro Realty's
1/12
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
24000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIrankup...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jayam Ravi
Owner
1/3
3.37 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
14500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 8.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 0.7 km
AR
ABR Reality
1/6
3.53 km away
Resale
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4.6 kmSholava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Sathish
1/9
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹26.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3 km
S
Sathish
1/9
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹19.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
LH
LN Homes
1/22
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹8.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4.9 kmSholava...+ More
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/6
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹11.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/12
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹8.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/11
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹9.73 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/8
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹47.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prem Kumar
1/2
3.53 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/4
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹16.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LH
LN Homes
1/24
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/23
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/20
3.47 km away
New Booking
Miraacle Premium Villa Plots GNT Road
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4.5 kmSholava...+ More
LH
LN Homes
1/13
3.44 km away
New Booking
KVG Square
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/33
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹31.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/29
3.72 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/23
2.88 km away
New Booking
KVT Smart City Phase I
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 3.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 3.5 kmSholava...+ More
LH
LN Homes
1/12
3.46 km away
New Booking
KVG Avenue Extension
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹17.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹15.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 9.2 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

765 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹42.16 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹57.12 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Minjur Modern City
Property
Nallur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bavani Amman Nagar
Residential Plots
Nallur,Chennai
7.08 L-14.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Thanigai Lakshmi Puram
Residential Plots
Nallur,Chennai
7.14 L-21.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nallur, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.