More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vijayanallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijayanallur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijayanallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vijayanallur
...Read more
ARANGANNAL N
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 3.8 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIrankuppam Bus Stop- 5.2 km

Nearby Properties Around (Vijayanallur)

SH
Southern Homes
1/10
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RH
Real Homes
1/6
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Jayam Ravi
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
14500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 8.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 0.7 km
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.83 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.04 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.56 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.66 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram ...+ More
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijayanallur

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
6.32 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
3.65 kmfrom
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
Green Leaf
Residential Plots Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
6.95 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Redhills, Chennai

817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PD
Phoenix Developers
1/19
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

630 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹33.23 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹47.27 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2155 sq.ft Plot
₹77.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
UNGAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/7
0.7 km away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIrankuppam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
NS
New star city
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
PH
Premier Housing
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹39.81 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1857 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹50.43 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
2309 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AD
Annalakshmi Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

543 sq.ft Plot
₹8.42 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CM
Chennai MV Propperties Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹31.74 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹63.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
R
Ragu
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Vijayanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
by Green Leaf
Residential Plots
Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
CP
Chandrasekar Properties
1/6
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Karunanidhi
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIrankup...+ More
SR
SS Real Estate
1/10
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vijayanallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
69.51 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Waterfront
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
88.74 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments