More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1592

Flats for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Netaji Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Netaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
VGP Layout, Palavakkam, Sholinganallur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kalakshetra Colony, Besant Nagar
Nahar East (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Sri LR Akshayam (835 sq.ft)
₹70.97 L - 89.0 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Perfect Aswin (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Ayan (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Rams Sakura (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Bluemoon Sea Breeze (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Steps Stone Anans Block B (534 sq.ft)
₹60.77 L - 1.67 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.1 kmVenkataeswara Hos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
0.85 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
A
ALDA
1/3
0.26 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.46 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
0.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
0.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/26
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/10
0.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/6
0.74 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
S Realty
1/3
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/2
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Netaji Nagar, Chennai

PTC Colony
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayaram Nagar
8,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avvai Nagar
10,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganatha Puram
14,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
13,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Netaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
3 BHK Builder Floor
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Ankur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Sakura
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.48 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai