More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in NRI Center City, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NRI Center City? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NRI Center City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NRI Center City, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
Residential Plot (2640 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1505 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
Mahidhara Central (990 sq.ft)
₹29.69 L - 53.59 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
City Square NRI Center City (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.7 L - 15.6 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
Gita Metro City (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Meyyur, Chennai
...Read more
K Ravi
Owner
Resale
City Square NRI Center City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹946.00/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Irungattukottai- 8.4 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Irungattukottai- 0.1 kmMannur Bus Stop- 4.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DA Paulraj
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mahidhara Central
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Irungattukottai- 9.1 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 8.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Irungattukottai- 0...+ More
MP
Mahidhara Projects
1/23

2, 3 BHK Villas in NRI Center City

2 BHK Villa
₹29.69 L - 31.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.49 L - 53.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CS
City Square Enterprises

Residential Land / Plots in NRI Center City

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009
G
gitaenquiry
Residential Lands for Sale in Gita Metro City

Residential Land / Plots in Meyyur

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013