0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Palayanur, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/12
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 17.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Sujatha Krishnan
Owner
3.27 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 17.5 km
Updated
4d ago
P
Prakash
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 17.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Prakash
1/5
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹12.07 L
Avg. price: ₹804.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 17.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Prakash
1/5
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 17.5 km
Updated
3w ago
K Shanmuga Anand
Owner
3.27 km away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹795.00/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AH
Accord Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Accord Mathura

Residential Land / Plots in Palayanur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹7.26 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.42 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.92 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹8.66 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹9.07 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.63 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹9.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹10.69 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹10.72 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹10.97 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹11.05 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹11.14 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹11.16 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹11.3 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹12.03 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹12.13 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹13.41 L
2555 sq.ft Plot
₹14.05 L
2734 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
2739 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
2844 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹16.17 L
3116 sq.ft Plot
₹17.14 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹17.27 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹17.46 L
3220 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Rabiya
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathur for Rs. 11500000
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 24.9 kmMani Village Dhaba- 4.5 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palayanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Universe
6.52 kmfrom
₹13.49 L - 35.98 L
Sameera Universe
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mamandur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller