Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Peravallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Peravallur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Peravallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1396 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Peravallur, Chennai
...Read more
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago