Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Peravallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Peravallur)

SP
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/25
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹11.81 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹13.09 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1558 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.21 L - 12.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Harini
Owner
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PONNERI- 0.1 kmNew Sri Balaji Cafe- 0.1 kmKokumedu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
PE
Prime Estate
1/6
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - 4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SL
SVM Land Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SVM Gautam Nagar
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ponneri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peravallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Oragadam Sriperambattur,Chennai
29.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharun villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
37.6 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Majestic Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini
3 BHK Villa
Perumaleri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Celestial Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
46.0 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Peravallur, Chennai

Thatchoor
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chennivakkam
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neduvarambakkam
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponneri
6 people rated this locality