Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Periyar Nagar, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Live Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
MC
Meenam Constructions
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L - 65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
AC
Aadhiti Constructions Chennai Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
6.16 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
6.76 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr
Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
Shrishas Foundation
3 BHK Flat Kolathur, Chennai
SF
SHRISHAS Foundation
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
2.25 kmfrom
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Periyar Nagar)

GN
Green Nest
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
₹1.01 Cr
Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
by Shrishas Foundation
3 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
SF
SHRISHAS Foundation
Seller + 1 more
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/4
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1413 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
AARRAA HOMES
1/3
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.55 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AC
Aadhiti Constructions Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.07 L - 67.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 751 - 939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shanthi Constructions
1/19
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 86.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrisha VR Garden
Property
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Temple Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.33 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments