Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 5.7 kmThoondil...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
3744 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 4.7 kmThoondil...+ More
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹58.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around TNHB

Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Kingdom
4.63 kmfrom
₹49.36 L - 1.21 Cr
Empire Kingdom
Empire Housing And Property
Residential Plots Thazhambur, Chennai
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aurora Phase 1
5.30 kmfrom
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
G Square Aurora Phase 1
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Navalur, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite Phoenix Township
6.77 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 84.0 L
Staar Elite Phoenix Township
Staar Elite Homes
Residential Plots Siruseri, Chennai
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Terra
6.77 kmfrom
₹78.24 L - 1.9 Cr
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmThoondil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Jayaraj Raja
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 5.9 kmT...+ More
Sri_thavamani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KG
KGP Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1305 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹96.36 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹99.24 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2128 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2833 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
3479 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
3543 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
6924 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
7196 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 Cr
41581 sq.ft Plot
₹24.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019