Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Ponniamman Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ponniamman Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Ponniamman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ponniamman Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vheeravell Trinetra Apartments (816 sq.ft)
₹35.08 L - 47.5 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Salim Salims Rangoli Crest (436 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
i5 Ponniamman Nagar
Sree Jaigguru Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vheeravell Trinetra Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L - 35.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
CE
Civil Engineering Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Salim Salims Rangoli Crest

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Sharma Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Shriwin

Property in Iyyappanthangal

Nearby Properties Around (Ponniamman Nagar)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ponniamman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.12 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
1.75 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
1.78 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
LH
LML Homes
1/64
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ponniamman Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ponniamman Nagar, Chennai

Sendurpuram Extension
6,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanalakshmi Nagar
9,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Avenue
8,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venugopal Nagar
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ponniamman Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
81.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
86.11 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Rehoboth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
32.59 L-86.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Royal Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
89.43 L-98.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
96.0 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Natura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
53.82 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KSR Garden Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Gerugambakkam,Chennai