More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2583

Flats for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanganallur? Housing.com offers 236+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 224+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanganallur. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Nanganallur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna (955 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Om Shanmuga (924 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Vijay Amrutha (1284 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Silver Springs (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
2 BHK Flat (1039 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Nanganallur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
3 BHK Flat (1373 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
...Read more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VB
Vijay Builders
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vijay Builders
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Shivas Construction
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/4
Resale
JHL Global Aran Ville
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanganallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
P
Propleaf
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Prabhu
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Prabhu
1/2
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to D.A.V. SchoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
VH
Vishaka Home
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chellammal Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prabhu
1/2
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
SG
SUCCESSG G
1/6
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Senior Sec School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmMurugan Idli Shop- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity-...+ More
MP
Mercury Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nanganallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meenambakkam MetroClose to Vetrivel Theatre Bus StopClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Pa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandh
1/17
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
AR
AKS Realty Services
1/5
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prabhu
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹82.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanganallur, Chennai

Thillaiganga Nagar
₹10,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MMTC Colony
₹8,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar IV Stage
₹9,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
₹11,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanganallur Co-op Society Colony
₹12,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Nivaas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.02 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Athulyam Bharath Flats
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma Amar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹53.82 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharewin Bhuvaneshwari Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.54 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Rangavilasam
2 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur
₹1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor The Courtyard
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹68.85 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Vip Anchi
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Corner Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹88.64 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Arjun Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai