More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 5, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in PTK Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in PTK Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in PTK Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (PTK Nagar)

PH
Pride Housing
1/9
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around PTK Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.51 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
U
UberHomes
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around PTK Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalClose to Promed Hospital...+ More
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friend...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around PTK Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around PTK Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Gayathri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Trinity
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jaishanthi Sruthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.08 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Pushkar Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaaviya Shyamala
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Tejas