Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Galaxy Genius Square

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Galaxy Property Consultancy

Residential Plots

Genius Square is a premium housing project developed by real estate firm Galaxy Property Consultancy, it is located in Pudupakkam, Chennai. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of plots is in the range of 528 to 3685 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaping and tree planting, well-lit internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. A total number of 117 plots are launched in Genius Square. Interested buyers can contact developer Galaxy Property Consultancy or owners of the units which are put up for sale....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Paved Compound
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Galaxy Genius Square Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Galaxy Genius Square)

RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Starmets
+ 2 more
1/42
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 1 more
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Starmets
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 4 more
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.01 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - 7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pudupakkam

Pudupakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
43.92 L - 55.0 L
Pudupakkam,Chennai
4 BHK Villa
2.2 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Pudupakkam,Chennai
18.18 L - 71.92 L
Pudupakkam,Chennai
24.79 L - 63.98 L
Pudupakkam,Chennai
41.46 L - 2.26 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park
Property
Siruseri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Symphony Villa
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Siruseri,Chennai
1.1 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Kosmos Solaris Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri,Chennai
1.7 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Bluebell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
51.82 L-58.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaaviya Shyamala
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Ganapathi Griha
4 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACS Pentagon House
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
55.49 L-55.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Malhotra Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Choolaimedu,Chennai