Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Pulliline, Red Hills, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pulliline? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pulliline, Red Hills, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prime Shanthi Colony Villas (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 65 L
Red Hills, Chennai
Elite Real New Vision Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Red Hills, Chennai
...Read more
PE
Prime Estate
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 52 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
EE
Elite Estate
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Pulliline)

SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Ashwanth
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pulliline

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
6.40 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
4.57 kmfrom
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
6.04 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
Alliance Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
6.35 kmfrom
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
EE
Emaar Elite
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub House
K3 Reality
1/3
0.3 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pulliline

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

1 BHK Villa
₹43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SD
SN Developers
1/16
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

1 BHK Villa
₹37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SL
S L Group
1/13
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Red Hills

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EE
Elite Estate
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

750 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.04 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹58.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RH
Real Homes
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

480 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pulliline, Chennai

Pudhu Nagar
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeyachandra Nagar
5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athivakkam
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varathammal Nagar
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pulliline, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix City Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungavoor,Chennai
25.0 L-38.0 L