Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pulliline, Red Hills, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Real Homes
1/25
New Booking
SMPC Alamathi Plots
₹11.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/25
New Booking
SMPC Alamathi Plots
₹16.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

587 sq.ft Plot
₹14.67 L
621 sq.ft Plot
₹15.52 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
661 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹36.56 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹37.06 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Pulliline)

YH
YP Homes
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 3.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.7 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.8 km
NS
NEW STAR CITY
+ 1 more
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

720 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹64.92 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹81.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
4721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VR
Veekay Realty
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 km...+ More
VR
Veekay Realty
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.3 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 6.3 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pulliline, Chennai

Pudhu Nagar
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeyachandra Nagar
5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athivakkam
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varathammal Nagar
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pulliline, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Moogambigai Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
16.86 L-31.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai