Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Padianallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Southern Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹14.05 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Green Leaf
1/18
New Booking
Green Signature
₹36.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Green Leaf
1/17
New Booking
Green Signature
₹38.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Green Leaf
1/15
New Booking
Green Signature
₹37.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Green Leaf
1/20
New Booking
Green Signature
₹35.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Green Leaf
1/23
New Booking
Green Signature
₹36.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

652 sq.ft Plot
₹23.47 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L