More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in PT Murthy Nagar, Padianallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in PT Murthy Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in PT Murthy Nagar, Padianallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property in Padianallur

Possession: Nov, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (PT Murthy Nagar)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RH
Real Homes
1/6
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
Southern Homes
1/10
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Prakash
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram Bus Term...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around PT Murthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
4.77 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
2.06 kmfrom
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
Green Leaf
Residential Plots Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
5.20 kmfrom
₹56.55 L
Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
Sivanta Foundations
2 BHK Flat Puzhal, Chennai
SF
Sivanta Foundations
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
6.11 kmfrom
₹97.51 L - 1.09 Cr
G Square Housing
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
L
Lokesh
1/17
6.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Green Leaf
1/17
0.4 km away
₹38.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
NS
New star city
1/15
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Padianallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SH
Southern Homes
1/7
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹14.05 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around PT Murthy Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
by Green Leaf
Residential Plots
Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
₹56.55 L
Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
by Sivanta Foundations
2 BHK Flat
Puzhal, Chennai
SF
Sivanta Foundations
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
₹97.51 L - 1.09 Cr
SS Real Estate
1/10
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/10
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request