More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Putlur, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Putlur? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Putlur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Putlur)

GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sevvapet, Chennai

450 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
673 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹33.56 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹34.82 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹38.63 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹49.12 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹53.92 L
1947 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
3190 sq.ft Plot
₹95.67 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SC
SVE CHANKYA
+ 1 more
1/3
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sevvapet, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹20.63 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Power BackupClose to Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Putlur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
2.31 kmfrom
₹16.5 L - 23.38 L
Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Srie Vaare Estate
Residential Plots Sevvapet, Chennai
SC
SVE CHANKYA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
4.23 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
4.59 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
3.26 kmfrom
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play Area
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.1 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5.4 km
Umapathy
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km

Ready to Move Projects around Putlur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
MV Construction
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹24.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹24.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Putlur, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Putlur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Vivenza
2 BHK Apartment
Pattabiram,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Valenzaa
Residential Plots
Valarpuram,Chennai
10.14 L-40.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Keystone Grandeur
Residential Plots
Mevalurkuppam,Chennai
13.99 L-34.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aura Residences Phase 2
Property
Perumalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Secura Phase II
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai