0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 612

Flats for Sale in Puzhal, Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal, Chennai

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹77.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal
Updated
1d ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
The Manish Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
6.91 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
2.15 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
2.15 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 1.68 Cr
RS Luxury Villa Plots
RS Constructions
Residential Plots Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹77.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Silversky Lakeside 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSChildren Play AreaClose to Met...+ More
BP
Bharath Pooja Housing
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
S
Sabari
1/9
New Booking
₹50.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/16
New Booking
₹57.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanan
1/5
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹77.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Silversky Lakeside 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
by Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
LiveHomes
1/9
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/17
New Booking
₹53.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmShanmugapuram Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹73.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
2d ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Stuthi Suchitha
Owner
1/32
Resale
Lake Side 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
New Booking
₹62.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharath Pooja Housing
1/8
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
New Booking
₹70.39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.3 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.7 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Puzhal, Chennai

Kathirvedu
6,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavangarai
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakthivel Nagar
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanappasamy Nagar
5,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Puzhal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Lake Side 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur, Chennai
63.22 L-76.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
97.51 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Manish Avenue
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
30.15 L-68.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Houston
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
29.04 L-39.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
77.61 L-93.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
2 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
56.55 L-56.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Manish Avenue
Property
Puzhal,Chennai