Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ready to Move-In Projects in Puzhal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Dream Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Puzhal

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 29.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
JH
Joy Homes
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.72 L - 36.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Skhemkaa Real Estates
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹47.07 L - 50.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
AD REALTY
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹29.0 L - 60.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.0 L - 60.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L - 60.8 L
Possession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
2.15 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
₹56.55 L
Sivanta Studio 12 Residence
Sivanta Foundations
2 BHK Flat Puzhal, Chennai
SF
Sivanta Foundations
Seller
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
DH
Dream Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹17.54 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹20.24 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.94 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹49.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TB
The Best Property
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

670 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L - 54.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
S&
Sugal & Damani Foundations
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Puzhal

3 BHK Flat
₹63.22 L - 76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AC
AP Constructions
1/17

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹39.28 L - 44.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 69.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
MI
Miraacle India Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.09 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.71 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹25.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
DF
Devi Flat Promoters
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KG
Kohinoor Group.
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹16.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
MM
Macro Marvel Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Puzhal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2006
SS
Safe Space Ventures

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 59.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 97.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DP
Dream Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DB
DLL Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of DLL Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹11.7 L - 13.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.4 L - 16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SBP Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Mukul Garden

2 BHK Flat,Villa in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SF
Sakthivel Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthivel Durga

1, 2 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 34.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Puzhal, Chennai

Kathirvedu
6,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kavangarai
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruneelagandar Nagar
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthivel Nagar
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Puzhal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Lake Side 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur, Chennai
63.22 L-76.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
97.51 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Manish Avenue
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
30.15 L-68.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Houston
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
29.04 L-39.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Manish Avenue
Property
Puzhal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanta Vana Garden