More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 265

Flats for Sale in Radhakrishnan Nagar, Washermanpet, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radhakrishnan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radhakrishnan Nagar, Washermanpet, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Seetharam Nagar, Kodungaiyur West
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.18 Cr
New Washermanpet, Tondiarpet
4 BHK Flat (2276 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
New Washermanpet, Washermanpet
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Seetharam Nagar, Kodungaiyur West
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sanjeevarayanpet, Tondiarpet
4 BHK Flat (2207 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sanjeevarayanpet, Tondiarpet
2 BHK Flat (1272 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
New Washermanpet, Tondiarpet
2 BHK Flat (1276 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
New Washermanpet, Tondiarpet
2 BHK Independent House (1223 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram
4 BHK Flat (2248 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Asirvadapuram, Pulianthope
...Read more
Ashraf
Owner
1/2
3.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velankanni Matriculation Hr. Sec. School,Kodungaiyur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Propleaf
1/4
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 4.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.8 kmNew Washermenpet Metro Station- 0.9 kmDindigul Thalappakatti- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
Propleaf
1/4
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Kaarthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 845 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur West for Rs. 6300000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/10
1.28 km away
New Booking
Voora Agastya Heights
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tondiarpet Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PG
Prop Guider
1/10
1.28 km away
New Booking
Voora Agastya Heights
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tondiarpet Metro StationClose to Vivekananda SchoolChild...+ More
CP
Connection Point
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Radhakrishnan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.48 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.62 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
PX
Prop Xplore
1/10
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Renu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1223 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Royapuram for Rs. 7200000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 1.3 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
3.1 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Vardaan
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
2248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/4
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ANAND
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Periyamet for Rs. 12500000
3.51 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmPuratchi Thalaivar Dr.M.G.Ramachandran Central ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
1.99 km away
New Booking
Navins RP Enclave
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Prakash Kumar
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kodungaiyur West, Chennai
3.75 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shiva Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vyasarpadi for Rs. 7500000
1.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.2 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 6.4 kmSS Hyderab...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Radhakrishnan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
VIMAL MALANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Vyasarpadi for Rs. 99999999
1.77 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mustaq Chitalwala
Owner
1/15
1.49 km away
Resale
Emaar The Avenues
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
PX
Prop Xplore
1/10
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ajmal Basha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vyasarpadi for Rs. 5500000
2.01 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.9 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSangeetha Veg Restaurant - Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum The...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rishab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in George Town for Rs. 10000000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmHigh Court Metro Station- 1.4 k...+ More
Kashyap Bothra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Choolai for Rs. 7500000
3.64 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 2.3 kmAnnalakshmi Re...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
The Asset Crew
1/7
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Radhakrishnan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Agastya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Krupaa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Area Scheme
Property
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of East Cemetry Road Scheme
Property
Old Washermanpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins RP Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Royapuram,Chennai
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Parvathi Kakkan Colony Phase 1 And II
Property
Pulianthope,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Amara Antara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Hirise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NU Prestige Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kilpauk,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Radhakrishnan Nagar, Chennai

Old Washermanpet
5 people rated this locality
4.2
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tondiarpet
9 people rated this locality