HRHighrise Realty + 1 more1/154.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAshiana Shubham RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹43.05 L - 63.2 L2 BHK Flat₹85.65 L - 96.17 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 1534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Access Homes1/75.2 kms awaySai Empire Qube RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur 1 BHK Flat₹34.05 L - 41.49 L2 BHK Flat₹50.01 L - 63.41 L3 BHK Flat₹73.03 L - 78.61 LAvg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 531 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Shriram Properties1/165.3 kms away24K RERA2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur 2 BHK Flat₹51.77 L - 52.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SHSpyka Homes Private Limited1/325.6 kms awaySpyka Bliss RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Guduvancheri Studio Apartment₹20.01 L - 26.59 L1 BHK Flat₹29.48 L - 43.47 L2 BHK Flat₹43 L - 65.84 L3 BHK Flat₹61.73 LAvg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/55.8 kms awayArun Samanta RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Singaperumal Koil 1 BHK Flat₹38.49 L - 52.13 L2 BHK Flat₹61.39 L - 73.08 LAvg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
PEPKR Estates1/146.0 kms awayPKR Gurudev RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Guduvancheri 1 BHK Flat₹21.97 L - 27.58 L2 BHK Flat₹41.01 L - 41.12 L2 BHK Villa₹51.91 L - 52.58 L3 BHK Villa₹63.93 L - 68.26 LAvg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
LBLD Builders1/36.7 kms awayLD Lakshara 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram 2 BHK Flat₹47.84 L - 71.56 L3 BHK Flat₹93.02 L - 93.73 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SKC HOMESOwner5.4 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai ₹27.72 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft533 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Sep, 2026Possession status Nearby: Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ MoreContact
TATmt Anista GomezRequest Images5.6 kms awayEK Tranquil Flats RERA2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1144 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact