Rayan Homes1/4Zero BrokerageRaayan Akshayam 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹71.3 L3 BHK Flat₹98.48 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
MPMayuram Property Consulting1/3Mayuram Elite 3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 3 BHK Flat₹93.91 L - 96.56 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
S.Promoters1/5S Promoters Gunalamman Koil 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2011Contact
ANC Home PromotersANC Home Promoters ANC Anjana Property in Madipakkam Possession: Nov, 2014 Updated 6d agoContact
Ishwarya HomesIshwarya Homes Rajarajeswari Nagar Property in Madipakkam Possession: Feb, 2015 Updated 1w agoContact
Perfect BuildersRequest ImagesPerfect Pascal 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹38.58 L - 50.28 L3 BHK Flat₹61.98 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/60.8 km awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/102.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Jones Foundations1/122.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Vista RERA3 BHK Flat in Velachery 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/52.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd1/92.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Vikas 3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/212.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/53.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
VHVishaka Home + 4 more1/643.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
IRImperial Realty + 1 more1/24.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Amoha 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹98.41 L - 98.94 LAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 3 more1/294.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 3 more1/654.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Seven 77 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SPSea Properties + 1 more1/244.7 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Trinity RERA3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/214.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Full Basket Property + 4 more1/205.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Eternity RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/95.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact