More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ram Colony, West Mambalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Colony, West Mambalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navins Navin's Shreyas
Price on Request
West Mambalam, Chennai
Sri Durga Abhinaya (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
West Mambalam, Chennai
...Read more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/20

Property in West Mambalam

Possession: Nov, 2015
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sri Durga Foundations Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Durga Abhinaya

2 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Colony)

VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Colony, Chennai

Kamatchi Puram
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SM Nagar
15,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramaniyan Nagar
12,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devanathan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vellai Thottam
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Ekta
3 BHK Apartment
West Mambalam,Chennai
1.63 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Sanskriti
3 BHK Apartment
West Mambalam,Chennai
2.12 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Tulasi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Niveditham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
1.92 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananti Guru Kripa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
2.01 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Pranithi
3 BHK Apartment
West Mambalam,Chennai
2.06 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MACC Sreenivasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
1.71 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anirudh Aanirudhs Narmada
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Colony, Chennai

Ashok Nagar