More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1152

Flats for Sale in Ramana Nagar, Perumalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramana Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramana Nagar, Perumalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (951 sq.ft)
₹14.27 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sundara Babu Nagar, Veppampattu
Om Murugan Luxury Individual Villa II (550 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 81.0 L
Perumalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹17.16 L
Veppampattu, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Veppampattu
AKT Blossom City (746 sq.ft)
₹16.41 L - 26.64 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
Ungal Devaki Meadows (600 sq.ft)
₹16.67 L - 66.7 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Thiru Nagar, Veppampattu
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Residential Plot (1083 sq.ft)
₹18.41 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
...Read more
SB
SQFT Builders
Locality Champion
1/7
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/17
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perumalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SK
S K Builders
1/7
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Charles
1/10
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
1/8
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹16.41 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹23.03 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UH
Ungal Housing and properties
1/3
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.67 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.23 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SB
SQFT Builders
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.59 km away
New Booking
Rainbow RB Garden
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MC
MV Construction
1/8
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹24.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
UR
UBR REAL ESTATE
1/4
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Sevvapet, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukalam- 3.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmPuduchatram Bus Stop- 3 km
Updated
1w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/17
1.54 km away
New Booking
Rainbow Perumalpattu Villa
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SH
SISILI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/2
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
S
Santhosh
Play video
1/20
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sandeep Independant Villas
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Parvathee hospital
Updated
3w ago
CP
Connection Point
1/4
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

635 sq.ft Plot
₹15.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/17
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sevvapet, Chennai

450 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
673 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹33.56 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹34.82 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹38.63 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹49.12 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹53.92 L
1947 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
3190 sq.ft Plot
₹95.67 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SH
SISILI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
1/6
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
SQFT Builders
Locality Champion
1/10
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SB
SQFT Builders
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
1/10
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationChil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukalam- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/10
1.87 km away
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaInternal RoadsSports AreaCommunity Hall
SK
S K Builders
1/4
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SB
SQFT Builders
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramana Nagar, Chennai

Rail Nagar
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AKN Avenue Layout
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramana Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aura Residences Phase 2
Property
Perumalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai