Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramasamy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 52.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramasamy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 67.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Ramasamy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MH
MSB Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nivas

2 BHK Flat in Ramasamy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GH
GP Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Emerald Flats

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramasamy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 79.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ramasamy Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2.84 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
4.33 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
4.49 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/24
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
+ 2 more
1/5
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Share-win Projects
1/5
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1136 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1051 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HB
HM Builders
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
RR
Royal Realtors
1/27
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1841 - 1904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2008
AH
Acre Home
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IW
In West
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L - 74.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1628 - 2579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Andal Nagar
7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes Flora
Property
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Emerald Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
57.2 L-79.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality