Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Royapettah, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Royapettah? Housing.com offers 21+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Royapettah. Choose from 21+ new & upcoming projects in Royapettah. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Royapettah)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GN
Green Nest
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Royapettah

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.13 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.28 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Royapettah

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
GH
Green home
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Royapettah, Chennai

16,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Royapettah, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Vertica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
4.61 Cr-9.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
7.29 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Regal
3.5 BHK Apartment
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Aurelia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
3.7 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baashyaam The Edge
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Pranavi
3 BHK Apartment
Royapettah,Chennai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Meridian Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Rajendra Gardens