More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Seemapuram, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seemapuram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seemapuram, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (410 sq.ft)
₹8.2 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (845 sq.ft)
₹12.68 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹11.25 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹15.1 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.2 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Minjur, Chennai
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Minjur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Minjur, Chennai
...Read more
Sri Ganesh
Owner
410 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Minjur, Chennai
2.22 km away
Resale
₹8.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Rai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopi
1/10
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRIE VAARE ESTATES
1/5
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
1/8
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
Ceo
1/2
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/11
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
1/8
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ABIMANYU V
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Minjur, Chennai
2.22 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Sekar Santhanam
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Minjur, Chennai
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 1 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.3 kmMinjur Railw...+ More
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/12
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/16
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/15
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹15.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/13
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹7.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sathiya
Owner
1/4
3.25 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Rai...+ More
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
1/9
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopi
1/6
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/5
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹23.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MJ Promoters
1/11
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
G
Gopi
1/2
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹11.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Seemapuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Temple City Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Minjur,Chennai
33.5 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.68 L-99.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.55 Cr