Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Selai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Selai)

AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/13
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
1699 sq.ft Plot
₹28.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TC
Thiru C Ramanathan
1/6
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

940 sq.ft Plot
₹14.1 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
A
Adroit41
1/5
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹35.89 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.78 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹45.09 L
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹46.6 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹46.72 L
3239 sq.ft Plot
₹67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
CP
CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Thiruvallur

Studio Apartment
₹32.05 L - 32.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.71 L - 37.16 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.41 L - 47.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UL
Urban Land Layout Promoters LLP
1/4
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Selai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
2.75 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
3.71 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Supreme Homes
1/17
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Manavalanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
SD
Serene Developers
1/7
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
P
Propshell
1/15
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

541 sq.ft Plot
₹9.68 L
555 sq.ft Plot
₹9.93 L
573 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
586 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.74 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹12.53 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹23.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.16 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹28.53 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹36.28 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
2086 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹37.86 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹38.31 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
2189 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹41.42 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹42.06 L
2653 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
2867 sq.ft Plot
₹51.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Connection Point
1/10
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹13.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmTNSTC...+ More
U
Urbanland
1/6
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palliaraikuppam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
629 sq.ft Plot
₹9.43 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹11.56 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
UT
Urban Tree Builders
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VP
Vision Properties Chennai
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
SS
Sai Skandha Guru Promoters LLP
1/15
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

511 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹10.98 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹17.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹24.84 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Senthil Andavar Infra
1/5
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
Kowsalya Vista Housing
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Selai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
VIP Housing & Property
1/8
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

650 sq.ft Plot
₹6.24 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.68 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹960.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FD
Future Dream Foundation
1/3
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Periyakuppam

1 BHK Villa
₹19.25 L - 19.65 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MH
MS Homes
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam

598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Selai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suba Amman Nagar
Property
Selai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Selai, Chennai

Thirupachur
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Egattur-Tiruvallur
4,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Thiruppachur
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manavalanagar
4,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manavanagar
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkalur
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadambathur
3,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGM Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palliaraikuppam
1,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft