Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Senthil Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
M
MGP
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Senthil Nagar)

KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Pallikaranai, Chennai

4 BHK Row House
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 3109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1927 - 2863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pallagio
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Casagrand Pallagio
Casagrand Sellassure
3, 4 BHK Villas Thoraipakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC House of Palisade
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
DAC House of Palisade
DAC Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Villas Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flagship Villa
5.40 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Casagrand Flagship Villa
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Row House,Villa Pallikaranai, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Solitude
5.71 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr
Mantri Solitude
Mantri Developers
2 BHK Villa Injambakkam, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹5.76 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 4864 - 7291 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Feb, 2017
SB
Suganthan Builders
1/2
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Suganthan Builders
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2187 - 2401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1453 - 2335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AH Realty
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2916 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
EP
Endee Properties
1/9
0.7 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Neelankarai, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
T
Tangirala
1/41
0.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2822 - 2912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
M
Malo
1/37
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Realtors.fivend
1/33
0.9 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
NM
Nuworld Makers
1/14
1.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Neelankarai, Chennai

5 BHK Villa
₹2.04 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pallagio
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Casagrand Pallagio
by Casagrand Sellassure
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC House of Palisade
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
DAC House of Palisade
by DAC Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Solitude
₹1.27 Cr
Mantri Solitude
by Mantri Developers
2 BHK Villa
Injambakkam, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
KG
Kanthi Group
1/25
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Neelankarai, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Sizes: 1960 - 3950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Amara Homes
1/12
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹7.36 Cr - 7.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 5258 - 5664 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
RC
RR Constructions
1/7
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1112 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai