Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Senthil Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S Realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
M
MGP
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Senthil Nagar)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 72.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 91.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
6.74 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
B
Balaji
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AH
Acre Home
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Rhythm
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 1317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1386 - 1408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1623 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2019
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ER
Elite Realtors
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1663 - 1867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Perfect Builders
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

Karunanidhi Nagar
10,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VS Industrial Estate
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikkodi Srinivasan Nagar
8,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramappa Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai