Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Ready to Move-In Projects in Senthil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Shivam Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 61.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
Propidentity
1/3
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VS
V Square Green Homes
1/20
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹51.28 L - 72.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.53 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.03 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
4.07 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
MS Susheela Avenue
MS Developers
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
4.46 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 62.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
Propidentity
1/4
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 60.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
IW
In West
1/3
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.69 L - 63.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IW
In West
1/2
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/2
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
1d ago
RS
Royal Square
1/5
3.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 71 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.5 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Seven Hills Developers Chennai
1/8
2.32 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1268 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FS
Four Square Housing
1/6
2.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VH
VGN Homes
1/13
2.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur, Chennai

753 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/9
2.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayappakkam, Chennai

986 sq.ft Plot
₹44.36 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹45.44 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹47.42 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹55.11 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹59.07 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹61.32 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹64.38 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹83.77 L
2032 sq.ft Plot
₹91.42 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹93.04 L
2095 sq.ft Plot
₹94.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
Sunrise Buildon
1/23
2.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MP
Maraa Properties
1/5
0.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/20
1.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.33 L - 50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/7
2.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.1 L - 42.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.82 L - 59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KK
K K Thirumalai
1/2
1.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.97 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
GB
GV Builder
1/13
2.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2
2.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 51.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MS Developers
1/20
3.19 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹55.44 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹57.24 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹62.34 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹70.98 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹79.68 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹89.64 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2383 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2901 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹51.78 L - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/25
3.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

886 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹52.68 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹54.61 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹63.9 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹66.87 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹76.88 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹82.05 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹82.7 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹88.97 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MD
MS Developers
1/12
2.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayappakkam, Chennai

892 sq.ft Plot
₹62.44 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹62.58 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹64.19 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹66.15 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹69.09 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹70.35 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹72.24 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹74.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
D
Despla
1/13
2.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 62.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.04 L - 95.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3
2.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Sai Lakshmi Builders
1/4
2.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SS Nagar
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
40.88 L-64.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
39.82 L-62.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
50.1 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
86.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai