Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.24 L - 84.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2.31 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2.45 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.40 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
EE
Emaar Elite
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EE
Emaar Elite
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Vasu V
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7 kmPalmshore Restau...+ More
RR
Royal Realtors
1/53
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alfex Blossom
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Chennai

₹8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruverkkadu
3 people rated this locality
4.33
₹7,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kil Ayanambakkam
5 people rated this locality
4.28
₹6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattupakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
₹7,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
₹8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality
4.08
₹7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
₹7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year