More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1825

Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Balaji Nagar? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Balaji Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sri Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas (750 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Premier Pothigai Garden (900 sq.ft)
₹42.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Urapakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam
3 BHK Flat (1402 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam
The Nest Fascino (1385 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Fortune Haven Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 68.0 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Premier Pothigai Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (817 sq.ft)
₹20.42 L
Bharathi Nagar, Urapakkam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Senthil Nagar, Urapakkam
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹62.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹76.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹95.54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/16
New Booking
KPN Marvel Township I
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/5
New Booking
KPN Marvel Township
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
2.85 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
2.87 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
4.68 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
6.29 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
S
shankari
1/13
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 4.4 kmPREM SCANS- 3.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/18
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
0.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAnjappar Chettinad ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
1/3
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹75.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Urappakkam Bus StopClose to Deepam HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/7
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sriram Apartment by Ashok Estates
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/9
0.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated CommunityClose to SRM Public School
Updated
3w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Stone And Acres Waterway
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan...+ More
S
shankari
1/10
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50.99 L - 54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
V
Vivaan
1/7
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Nagar, Chennai

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Orchid Residence