More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Thanthai Periyar Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thanthai Periyar Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thanthai Periyar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thanthai Periyar Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajni Radhe Saai (715 sq.ft)
₹39.33 L - 54.01 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Amaar Vrindavan Enclave (943 sq.ft)
₹85.11 L - 1.25 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
SBA Nakshatra (890 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
...Read more
RF
Rajini Foundation Private Limited
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AF
Amaar Foundations & Properties Pvt Ltd
1/26

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L
Possession: Dec, 2018
SA
SBA Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SBA Nakshatra

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2008