Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Thirunindravur, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thirunindravur? Housing.com offers 50+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Thirunindravur. Choose from 25+ new & upcoming projects in Thirunindravur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thirunindravur)

VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TG
Time Green Foundations
1/8
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palavedu, Chennai

586 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
631 sq.ft Plot
₹8.2 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹8.58 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹9.11 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹9.72 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹10.14 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹11.12 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹11.58 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹12.35 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
FA
Fortune Abodes
1/30
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nemilicheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
VP
VM Properties
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponniammanmedu, Tiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AD
ARC Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabiram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Araa Homes
1/5
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

782 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹34.67 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹40.26 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹47.89 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹48.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.86 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹60.39 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹60.86 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹62.89 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹62.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63.57 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirunindravur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
6.81 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
6.69 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
SB
SMV Builders
1/6
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Madras City Properties
1/9
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

592 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
673 sq.ft Plot
₹16.82 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹21.93 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹26.93 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹27.73 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹34.67 L
1622 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
2197 sq.ft Plot
₹54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Santha Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

528 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
OM
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1/14
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sree Subham Builder
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VH
Verify Homez
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹25.85 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹39.74 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Sri Balagan Homes
1/7
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹33.6 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
DH
Dream Housing And Properties
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹26.1 L - 39.15 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Santhosh Constructions
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹42.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Thirunindravur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
by Sri City Developers
Residential Plots
Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
by V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
SS
Sai Sri Saraswathi Constructions
1/15
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AB
Anjaneya Builders
1/11
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
OM
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1/7
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹28.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.7 L - 84.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Anjaneya Builders
1/12
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thirunindravur, Chennai

4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
9.74 L-31.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
20.33 L-93.15 L