More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 385

Flats for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirutheri R.F.? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirutheri R.F.. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirutheri R.F.. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2522 sq.ft)
₹41.61 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (768 sq.ft)
₹17.66 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (870 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (930 sq.ft)
₹10.23 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
3 BHK Flat (1471 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Chettipunyam, Chennai
Residential Plot (771 sq.ft)
₹17.73 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Residential Plot (874 sq.ft)
₹8.74 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
3 BHK Flat (1349 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
...Read more
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹41.61 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2522 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/5
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹17.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Public School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sivagami Manickam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chengalpattu for Rs. 6000000
3.58 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹10.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sonia
Owner
1/24
0.83 km away
Resale
Mahindra Iris Court
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹17.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern R...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
1.87 km away
New Booking
AlamoXsreal Tuscany
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
Saimithu
Owner
874 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
3.58 km away
Resale
₹8.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirutheri R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
4.63 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
0.90 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 87.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
2.73 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/22

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RI
Ramu I
1/9
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahindra World SchoolClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
3.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paranur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
The Asset Crew
1/25
0.9 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹47.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Jeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private LimitedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mars Properties
1/4
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹19.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Mahindra World City Canopy
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thirutheri R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
Yugamathy
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
3.58 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹13.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹10.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahindra World City, Chennai
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deenadayalan
Owner
1/2
2.47 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.2 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 2.6 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
Jaganath
Owner
2.52 km away
Resale
₹29.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.3 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 2.7 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
CP
CSK PROPERTIES AND LAND DEVELOPERS
2.44 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹19.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SL
Sameera Lands and Construction
1/8
3.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

400 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹44.63 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹59.12 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹62.69 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹66.85 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.31 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Sylvan County Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Sylvan County
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
31.96 L-48.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqua Vista Phase 2
Property
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.01 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2 Blocks C7 & C8
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden Mahindra Aquality
Property
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JECS Aqualily
1 BHK Apartment
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
24.99 L-26.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft