More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thiruvel Murugan Nagar, Veppampattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiruvel Murugan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvel Murugan Nagar)

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvel Murugan Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Ponbhoomi
4.55 kmfrom
₹13.5 L - 95.67 L
GP Homes Ponbhoomi
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas Sevvapet, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
0.74 kmfrom
₹42.49 L - 68.99 L
Sai Luxury Villas
Sai Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Veppampattu, Chennai
SP
sai properties
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvel Murugan Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Ponbhoomi
₹13.5 L - 95.67 L
GP Homes Ponbhoomi
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
M
Meshach
1/18
0.3 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thiruvel Murugan Nagar, Chennai

Ayathur
4,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
21st Century Nagar
4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dunlop Nagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EB Colony
4,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sundara Babu Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Thiruvel Murugan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai
53.19 L-90.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura