Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd1/2Salma Royale Enclave Property in Choolaimedu Possession: Jan, 2009Contact
Sri Vinayaga Real EstateRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Thiruvenkatapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai ₹3.99 CrAvg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 1.5 kmSREE...+ MoreContact
Man And Soil BuildersRequest ImagesMan Pearl Reside 2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2011Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/51.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Navrang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Green Nest + 1 more1/191.7 kms awayZero BrokerageWelldone Atop 3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/212.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Aum Griha RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹7.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
KG Builders + 1 more1/223.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Rosetta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore 3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Green Nest 1/193.5 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Misri The Element 4 BHK Flat in Egmore 4 BHK Flat₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/44.2 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Vruksha 3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/284.4 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Sumitra RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePushkar 176 Defence Colony 3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/135.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/106.0 kms awayZero BrokerageATH The Palladium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/126.2 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/416.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/156.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/316.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/41.5 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/131.8 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/371.8 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/142.4 kms awayPushkar Padmashri 3 BHK Flat in T Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
LBLegendary Builders1/103.4 kms awayLegendary Bliss RERA3 BHK Flat in T Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact