More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 835

Flats for Sale in Thottikalai, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thottikalai? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thottikalai, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (650 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Villa (798 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
Residential Plot (1676 sq.ft)
₹25.14 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
Residential Plot (1189 sq.ft)
₹35.67 L
Sevvapet
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Priyanga Nagar, Veppampattu
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Tirur
...Read more
S
Srievaareestates1
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 4200000
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
S
Srievaareestates1
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 3900000
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Srievaareestates1
Gallery Cover Image of 798 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 5200000
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
TH
TS Housing
1/7
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹25.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sasisada
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
3.01 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ramu I
1/6
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹35.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thottikalai

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
3.67 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 45.0 L
Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes Veppampattu, Chennai
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
6.32 kmfrom
₹17.5 L - 52.5 L
GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
GP Homes
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
GH
GP Homes
Developer
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Metro StationClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School
Rahul RK
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/8
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹34.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DH
Diamond Housing And Properties
1/13
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.
Updated
3w ago
SK
S K Builders
1/10
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Updated
6d ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/7
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 3.6 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
SB
SQFT Builders
1/6
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
M
Mathavan
Play video
1/11
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹31.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/12
2.88 km away
New Booking
Rainbow RB Garden Phase 2
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Pandiselvi
1/3
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
C
Charles
Play video
1/13
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/9
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/10
2.88 km away
New Booking
Rainbow RB Garden Phase 2
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Meshach
1/10
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thottikalai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Garden
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
26.15 L-62.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Cressida Park
Residential Plots
Pattabiram,Chennai
15.0 L-86.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thottikalai, Chennai

Kilambakkam
6,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sirukalathur, Thiruvallur
3,272